Sunday, 2 April 2017

Cavs(49-27)     Vs     Pacers(37-40)




James played very good against Indiana Pacers but He was held by Paul George in 2 OT. LeBron James scored 41 points with 16 rebounds and 11 assists. Boston Celtics defeated New York Knicks earlier , So this was a must win game for Cavs to stay within half game of first in the East. 


Q1Q2Q3Q4OT1OT2Total
Cavs263423211021135
Pacers272624271016130

Paul George scored 43 points and he guarded LeBron James very well in OT. CJ Miles scored 27 points coming of a bench.


1st quarter , Cavs started a quarter with 6-0 run. 7:59 left , Young made cutting dunk shot. 7:06 left another wonderful play by Indiana pacers  , Paul George made a driving dunk shot. 4:30 left Kyrie Irving blocked a shot of Teague. LeBron James made a running dunk shot. 54 seconds left , Indiana Pacers had 7 points lead in quarter but Cavs made 6-0 run and cut a lead to 1 points.


2nd Quarter , 10:34 left James made a driving layup shot and drew a foul but He missed a free throws. 8:30 left Miles made 3-pointer which levelled a game at 34-34. 6:40 remaining LeBron James made driving dunk shot , assisted by Deron Williams. 3:59 left in quarter , Cavs made 14-4 run in 3 minutes which gave 12 points lead to Cavs. After first Half Cavs got 7 points lead.


3rd quarter , 7:10 left Paul George's 3-pointer cut a lead to 1 points. 5:11 left in quarter Paul George made turnaround jump shot which tied a game at 71-71. After 3rd quarter Cavs got 6 points lead.


4th Quarter , 10:21 remaining in quarter , Channing Frye made 3-pointer , Cavs got 14 points lead in a game. 7:56 left , LeBron James made a huge play. James made a flying cutting dunk shot. 3:48 left Pacers made 13-2 run and took 1 point lead in a game. 1:01 left LeBron James made fade away jump shot which levelled a game, Turner missed a chance to win a game.

1st OT , Both team were equalled in 1st OT. 2.8 seconds left in OT , JR Smith made 3-pointer from a corner , What a game saving 3-pointer made by JR smith. 1.4 seconds left Paul George fouled by Triston Thompson , Paul George missed 1 free throw and made 1. He missed a chance to give a win to his team.



2nd OT , 57 seconds left , LeBron James made a huge 3-pointer and first bucket n this 2 OTs , assisted by Kyrie Irving. Cavs took 4 points lead. Kevin Love made 9 points in 2nd OT.


James has scored in double figures in 787 consecutive regular-season games, tying Kareem Abdul-Jabbar for the second-longest such streak of all time. Michael Jordan scored at least 10 points in an NBA-best 866 consecutive games. James' streak dates to Jan. 5, 2007.

James said ,"Yeah, I haven't played that many minutes in a long time, probably since a playoff game, I would think , And I'm guarding PG the whole time, guarding him off pick-and-rolls, guarding him off triple pindowns, guarding him off isolations, which he's very good at. And I was trying to do it on both ends. Definitely, definitely just had to dig deep. If we can get this win, I can worry about getting rest tomorrow."

Lue Said, "Kevin was great for us in those two overtimes. It was good to see him come through like that."


Cavs' Next Game : Cleveland Cavaliers Vs Orlando Magic


Pacers' Next Game : Indiana Pacers Vs Toronto Raptors


For Cavs :


PlayerPositionMinPointsRebAstStlBlk
LeBron JamesF5141161121
Kevin LoveF372012100
Triston ThompsonC42129010
JR SmithG42185220
Kyrie IrvingG45235711
Channing Frye18106001

For Pacers :


PlayerPositionMinPointsRebAstStlBlk
Paul GeorgeF48439931
Thaddeus YoungF28199000
Jeff TeagueG431741110
CJ Miles 33276210


Friday, 31 March 2017

Cavs(48-27)     Vs     76ers(28-48)



After a win against 76ers Cavaliers end three games losing streak and end March with 7 wins and 10 losses. All Starter Players For Cavs played well in This game.


Q1Q2Q3Q4Total
Cavs32383418122
76ers29232528105


Cavs scored 54 points in a paint while 76ers made 46 points in paint.  First Quarter was nearly same for Both Teams but Cavs opened a game for Them by outscoring 76ers 38-23. After first half Cavs got a huge 18 points lead. And same went in 3rd quarter for Cavs. They took 3rd quarter with 9 points. and took a lead of 27 points after 3rd. 76ers did a good job in 4th but it wasn't enough for them to win a game.  

 JR Smith played a good game , He scored 14 points and made 4 3-pointers out of 7 with 57.1 3P %. This is a good news for Cavs.


Also Kyrie , LeBron And Love had a good game , Kyrie scored 24 points , LeBron added 34 points , Kevin Love made 18 points with 10 board.

Triston Thompson is just the 6th player in CavsHistory to collect 4,000 points and 4,000 rebounds.

Lue Said before a Game ,"Guys Talked , Now we've got to move on and play. We've done enough talking over the last couple weeks. Now we just gotta settle in, we gotta play."

James Said ,"We're just in a bad spot right now. Not disappointed with the effort. We're just in a bad spot , We're going to try to figure it out. I think the effort was there. I just don't think the concentration for as close to 48 minutes is there yet. Which is unfortunate."


Irving Said ," Every journey's different. When you're in it, it absolutely sucks, when you're in a rut like this , We're taking steps forward. After the game we took a step forward."


Cavs' Next Game : Cleveland Cavaliers Vs Indiana Pacers


76ers Next Game : Philadelphia 76ers Vs Toronto Raptors


For Cavs :


PlayersPositionMinPointsRebAstStlBlk
LeBron JamesF29349600
Kevin LoveF291810330
Triston ThompsonC29711001
JR SmithG26144111
Kyrie IrvingG30241920
Channing Frye16121000


For 76ers :       
  

PlayerPositionMinPointsRebAstStlBlk
Justin AndersonF311210301
Richaun HolmesC35197220
Timothe G42194010
T.J. McConnellG28103720
Shawn Long21164011
Nik Stauskas2794610

Thursday, 30 March 2017

Cavs(47-27)     Vs     Bulls(36-39)


Cavs ended March with 6 win and 10 loss. Chicago Bulls sweep season series 4-0 against Cavs.


LeBron James achieved another feat in NBA , James moved past Shaquille O'Neal, finishing with 26 points and giving him 28,599 for his career , three more than O'Neal. But the big night by the four-time MVP couldn't prevent the Cavaliers from matching a season high with their third straight loss.


Q1Q2Q3Q4Total
Cavs2822212293
Bulls2219372199

Cavaliers lost their third consecutive games and This dropped them a half-game behind Boston Celtics , and they registered 6-10 record in March. Bullas played without Dwayne Wade and they beat Cavs. After this win over Cavs Bulls sweep season series.

Kevin Love had a rough night. He finished with eight points and 10 boards on 3-of-10 shooting, and fouled out. He picked up his fifth foul with 11:47 left in fourth quarter, and about eight seconds after he returned to the game he fouled out with 6:08 remaining on a reach into Jimmy Butler. The Cavs looked at Love with stunned expressions.


Nikola Mirotic tied a season high with 28 points for the Bulls. He made 6 t3-pointers in this game.


Cavs took a 9 points lead after first half. James had a great first half , he scored 19 points in first half.

Once Cavs had 11 points lead in a game , But in a third quarter they were not good from shooting and gave quarter to Chicago Bulls. Bulls outscored Cavs 37-21 in 3rd quarter.



 7:23 remaining in 4th quarter LeBron James levelled Shaq on points when he scored on a layup. 4:28 remaining in a game , He made one of three free throws and took a 7th position in all time leading scorer.


Ninth-place Bulls moved within a game of Miami and Indiana in the Eastern Conference standings.They also finished 4-0 against Cleveland to complete their first sweep of the Bulls since they took all three games during the 2011-12 season.


All Time Leading Scorer In NBA :



#PlayersPoints
1Kareem38,387
2Karl36,928
3Kobe Brayant33,643
4Michael Jordan32,292
5Wilt31,419
6Dirk30,181
7LeBron James28,599
8Shaq28,596



Cavs' Next Game : Cleveland Cavaliers Vs 76ers

Bulls' Next Game : Chicago Bulls Vs Atlanta Hawks


For Cavs :


PlayerPositionMinPointsRebAstStlBlk
LeBron JamesF392610811
Kevin LoveF20810402
Triston ThompsonC35159010
JR SmithG38123410
Kyrie IrvingG38202310

For Bulls :


PlayerPositionMinPointsRebAstStlBlk
Nikola MiroticF372810101
Robin LopezC351011021
Jimmy BulterG38256520
Rajon RondoG35791521
Denzel Valentine31126110





SAS(57-17)     Vs     GSW(61-14)



A Match up between two best team in NBA  San Antonio Spurs and Golden State Warriors That came to an end in favour of Golden State Warriors. After huge 22 points first Half lead San Antonio Spurs lost a momentum and handed a game to Golden State Warriors.


Q1Q2Q3Q4Total
SAS3324202196
GSW17373026110

The Warriors overcame a 22-point first-quarter deficit to steal a 110-98 victory over the Spurs at AT&T Center. Golden State has won nine in a row and now has a three-and-a-half-game cushion on the Spurs in the race for the Western Conference's top playoff seed with seven games remaining on the schedule.


1st Quarter , San Antonio Spurs started a quarter with a great momentum , They made 15-0 run in first 4 minutes of a quarter. Green scored 9 points from 3 3-pointers out of 15 points. Iguodala made a pull up jump shot at buzzer beater which cut a lead to 16 points in first quarter. San Antonio Spurs had maximum 22 points lead in a quarter.


2nd Quarter , 7:56 minutes remaining Clark made 3-pointer which cut a lead to 10 points , GSW made 10-4 run in 3:20 minutes. 5:51 remaining Livingston made turnaround jump shot and drew a foul , GSW cut a lead to 7 points. 3:29 minutes remaining in quarter GSW levelled a game , GSW made 10-0 run in 2:12 minutes. After First Half SAS held 3 points lead. They had maximum 22 points lead.


3rd Quarter , Aldridge blocked 2 layup shots of Zaza Pachulia. 10:41 minutes remaining in a quarter Thompson made 3-pointer which gave a first lead to GSW in a game , assisted by Green. 9:21 remaining Curry made 3-pointer which gave 9 points lead. Curry made 3 3-pointers in 4 minutes. Curry scored 13 points in a quarter. 3:10 remaining in quarter SAS made 8-2 run and cut a lead to 1 point , But GSW 12-6 run in last 3 minutes and got 7 points lead after 3rd.


4th Quarter , 5:08 remaining West made jump shot , 10 points lead for GSW. From 22 points lead in a first quarter , SAS lost a game by 12 points.

Tony Parker was a scoreless in a game. Curry Said , " It is a big win , Everything was kind of stacked against us after that first quarter."




SAS' Next Game : San Antonio Spurs Vs Oklahoma City Thunder

GSW's Next Game : Golden State Warriors Vs Houston Rockets



For SAS :


PlayerPositionMin PointsRebAstStlBlk
Kawhi LeonardF35197510
LaMarcus AldridgeF34176004
Danny GreenG30166320
Pau Gasol25188511

For GSW :


PlayerPositionMinPointsRebAstStlBlk
Klay ThompsonG35232001
Stephen CurryG352931110
Andre Iguodala30146120
David West 21154502


OKC(43-31)     Vs     Magic(27-48)



Russell Westbrook scored highest scoring (57) points Triple - Double in NBA History.


With Russell Westbrook's amazing performance OKC clinched a playoff spot. This was second Time in a season Russell Westbrook scored 50+ points and registered a Triple-Double.


Q1Q2Q3Q4OTTotal
OKC 2024283012114
Magic183133204106

This was Russell Westbrook's 4th consecutive Triple-Double and 38th of the season.


Westbrook scored 26 points in fourth quarter and OT combined , also he added 7 rebounds , 3 assist in fourth Quarer and OT.


After First Half Westbrook scored 21 points but his team was behind by 5 points. Magic outscored OKC in second quarter with 31-24.


Third quarter , Magic took a third quarter with 5 points lead and took a 10 points lead in a game.


Fourth quarter , Russell Westbrook was too good in fourth quarter , The highlight of Westbrook's masterclass was a devastating late burst of scoring which saw him net 19 points in the final six minutes of regulation time, draining a three-pointer with seven seconds remaining to send the game into overtime.


OT , OKC outrun Magic in OT by 12-4 and took a game.


Westbrook, a leading MVP candidate, led the Thunder to their largest comeback in team history, rallying Oklahoma City from a 21-point deficit in the second half as he recorded his 38th triple-double of the season.


Magic are out of playoff spot from eastern Conference.


OKC's Next Game : Oklahoma City Thunder Vs San Antonio Spurs


Magic's Next Game : Orlando Magic Vs Boston Celtics



For OKC :


PlayerPositionMinPointsRebAstStlBlk
Russell WestbrookG4157131130
Victor OladipoG43135111
Enes Kanter201710000

For Magic :


PlayerPositionMinPointsRebAstStlBlk
Terrence RossF45231211
Aaron GordonF40135141
Nikola VucevicC321116112
Evan FournierG40246510
Elfrid PaytonG37116801
Bismack Biyombo201211202


Tuesday, 28 March 2017

Argentina  Vs Bolivia

Bolivia stunned Messi less Argentina in WCQ.


Without Messi Argentina is nothing that proved in this World Cup Qualifying Rounds. With Messi Argentina got 15 points from 18 and without Messi Argentina got only 7 points out of 21.


WL
BoliviaVsArgentina
20


Messi was suspended for 4 games after using insulting word towards an assisting referee in a game against Chile. It was a huge blow for Argentina to play without Messi. Lionel Messi has played six matches in Argentina's World Cup qualification campaign, notching five wins and one defeat. In the eight games he has missed, however, Argentina have accumulated one win, four draws and three defeats. Messi's four-match suspension was handed down Tuesday morning, and he still has three more games to miss; after the 2-0 defeat in Bolivia.

After 4 games suspension Messi will get a chance to play only one game.


Juan Carlos Arce and Marcelo Martins scored a goal for Bolivia as they got a victory against Argentina. If Argentina will not play well they will end up like Netherlands.



Colombia and Chile both won their game , After this result Argentina slipped to 5th place in group behind Chile. Colombia is in second spot.


Argentina head coach Edgardo Bauza criticised FIFA for handing Lionel Messi a four-game suspension hours before his side slumped to a 2-0 defeat in Bolivia that jeopardised their hopes of qualifying for next year's World Cup. 


Now Argentina is in 5th place in group with 22 points. Brazil Top a group with 33 points and only 4 games remaining to play.



Standings :


               

#CountryGPWDLP
1Brazil14103133
2Colombia1473424
3Uruguay1372423
4Chile1472523
5Argentina1464422
6Ecuador1462620
7Paraguay1453618
8Peru1343615
9Bolivia14311010
10Venezuela1413106

Monday, 27 March 2017

             SAS(57-16)     Vs     Cavs(47-26)

Kawhi Leonard scored in double figures in 100 straight games.


       Cavs were too bad in This game from both end , Offensive and Defensive. Kyle Korver was not playing in a game due to left foot injury. Iman Shumpert was already out of a game. 


Q1Q2Q3Q4Total
Cavs1822181674
Spurs 28361722103

Spurs are playing Top Teams in their next 3 matches , They defeated NBA champions with ease and Now they are one of the most favourite to win Championship.


Cleveland (47-26) dropped its second in a row, set a season low for points and fell a half-game behind Boston (48-26) for the top seed in the Eastern Conference playoffs.


Cavs were bad in transition and shooting , they made 31 fG from 83 with just 37.3 FG % and from long range only 4 from 26 with 15.4 3P %.


San Antonio Spurs was spectacular from Defensive end , They stole a ball 11 times and blocks 7 times.


First quarter under 5 minutes remaining Kawhi Leonard blocked LeBron James' shot. LeBron had a beautiful move inside which was summarily blocked in beautiful fashion by Kawhi.


San Antonio Spurs dominated game from first quarter , They got 10 points lead in first quarter and in second quarter SAS out scored Cavs 36-22. SAS took 24 points lead in first half.


Cavs never got a chance to come back in a game. They made some good defensive play only in third quarter where they stopped SAS to 17 points , But they also bad at Offensive play.


SAS took a fourth quarter and took a game with huge 29 points lead , This season Cavs had lost some of their games against West teams with big margin , They lost to GSW with 35 points margin and LAC to 30 points margin.


This was a very bad game from Kyrie Irving after  20+ scoring run from him in 21 games , Kyrie had just 8 points in this game. Only LeBron James and Triston Thompson scored 10+ points in this game.


Cavaliers star LeBron James was injured late in the third quarter after taking an elbow to the base of his neck. He remained on the bench for a while receiving medical attention, then headed toward the locker room and didn't return to the game.


Cavs finished their schedule against West and come up with 16-14.


Cavs' Next Game : Cleveland Cavaliers Vs Chicago Bulls


SAS' Next Game : San Antonio Spurs Vs Golden State Warriors


For Cavs :


PlayerPositionMin PointsRebAstStlBlk
LeBron JamesF29178800
Kevin LoveF2797420
Triston ThompsonC26117001

For Spurs :



PlayerPositionMinPointsRebAstStlBlk
Kawhi LeonardF29256631
LaMarcus AldridgeF28147411
Dewayne DedmonC20813001
Pau Gusol21144010
Patty Mills1792710
Manu Ginobili16123110

Saturday, 25 March 2017

Cavs(47-25)     Vs     Wizards(45-28)



This was a matchup between 1st placed team and 3rd place team in eastern conference where Whashington Wizards got an edge of NBA Champion Cleveland Cavaliers in this game. Now Wizards can think they can beat Cleveland in Playoffs.


Q1Q2Q3Q4Total
Wizards40312531127
Cavs26353024115


In a Last game LeBron James got injury in his eye , In this game he wear a glasses but  LeBron James' goggles lasted a little more than eight minutes against the Wizards, which was more than could be said for the Cavs.


Cleveland never really recovered from a dreadful defensive effort in the first quarter and lost to Washington, 127-115 Saturday night.The Cavs' lead over Boston for first place in the East is down to .5 games, and they're 2.5 games ahead of the Wizards with 10 to play.



James wore goggles -- on Friday night after suffering the injury, he declared in no uncertain terms he wouldn't play if he had to wear them -- until the 3:37 mark of the first quarter. The Cavs were already down 27-18 when he tossed them in the direction of their bench.


John Wall was too good in a game , he scored 18 points in first quarter. he made 6 shots from 6 in first quarter and Cavs allowed 40 points in first quarter , allowed most points in first quarter this season. John Wall scored or assisted on 28 of Washington’s first 40 points to start the game as they raced out to a 14-point advantage after 1.


Wizards made 49 field goal from 82 with 59.8 field goal %. Cavs made 41 from 83 with 49.4 field goal %. and also from long range Wizards are batter than Cavs. They made 8 3-pointer from 18 while Cavs made 12 from 33 with 36.4 3-p %. 


Kyrie Irving scored 23 points, but was 8-of-23 from the field. Irving has scored at least 20 points in an NBA-long 21 consecutive games, including his last six against the Wizards. Kevin Love added 17 points and seven rebounds, and both Kyle Korver and Richard Jefferson scored 10 points off Cleveland's bench.


Lue Said , "it seems liked they much faster than us , in transition , in going to the basket , in paint ,everywhere they were faster than us."


Cavs' Next Game : Cleveland Cavaliers Vs San Antonio Spurs


Wizards' Next Game : Washington Wizards Vs Los Angeles Lakers




For Cavs :


PlayerPositionMinPointsRebAstStlBlk
LeBron JamesF402411801
Kevin LoveF32177011
Kyrie Irving G34232412
Richard Jefferson18101210
Kyle Korver20102000

For Wizards :


PlayerPositionMinPointsRebAstStlBlk
John WallG373741121
Bradley BealG43274600
Otto Porter Jr.F32106132
Markieff MorrisF36146001
Marcin GortatC22105100
Jason Smith15106000
Kelly Qubre Jr.25167010

              Suns(22-51)     Vs     Celtics(47-26)


He is youngest player to score 70 points in a game.


Devin Booker sets the Suns franchise record for most points in a game with 70 in a 130-120 loss to the Celtics.


Devin Booker is sixth  player NBA History to score at least 70 points in a game ,Devin Booker joins Wilt Chamberlain, Kobe Bryant, David Thompson, David Robinson & Elgin Baylor as only players in NBA history to score 70 .  Despite Devin Booker's career high 70 points Suns lost to Celtics. Devin Booker  also became a player who scored most points in a single game against Celtics.  


Q1Q2Q3Q4Total
Suns 16273740120
Celtics29373133130


Booker finished 21-of-40 shooting overall, including 4-of-11 on 3-pointers, and 24-of-26 from the free throw line. He added eight rebounds and six assists in 45 minutes.In addition to most points in a game, Booker set Suns records for points in a half (51 in 2H), most FTM (24) and most FGA (40).


In a first quarter Celtics took a 19 points lead in first 7 minutes. They outscored Suns 22-3 in 7 minutes. Celtics took a first quarter with 13 points lead.


Second Quarter Celtics scored 37 points and took a lead of 23 points after First Half. Devin Booker scored 19 points in first Half.


 Third Quarter , Devin Booker scored 23 points in 3rd quarter , Suns took a quarter with 37-31 but it wasn't enough.


Fourth Quarter , Booker scored 28 points in a last quarter of a game. He took just about every one of Phoenix's shots in the fourth quarter while trying to carry his squad back into the game. Although Booker wasn't able to secure the comeback, he put together one of the best showings the NBA has seen in years.


No one else on the Suns scored more than 11 points, with Alex Len and Leandro Barbosa the only players in double figures.


Thomas Said On Suns Play ,"It was weird what they were doing , I've never seen nothing like that, chasing those numbers."


The Boston Celtics are now only 1 game back of the Cleveland Cavaliers for the 1 seed in the East.

Celtics' Next Game : Boston Celtics Vs Miami Heat

Phoenix Suns' Next Game : Phoenix Suns Vs Hornets



For Celtics :

Player PositionMinPointsRebAstStlBlk
Jae CrowderF271310300
Al HorfordC301510620
Jaylen BrownG2597301
Isaiah ThomasG32342700
Marcus Smart3193620
Kelly Olynyk17134200
Gerald Green12151000

For Suns :


PlayerPositionMinPointsRebAstStlBlk
Devin BookerG44708631
Alex LenC25116202
Alan Williams24914010
Leandro Barbosa30115010
Jared Dudley28641000

Friday, 24 March 2017

             Cavs(47-24)     Vs     Hornets(32-40)




The Cavs held their 1.0-game lead over the Boston Celtics for first place in the East with 11 games left. Coupled with the Pacers' loss to Denver Friday,Cavs claimed their third straight Central Division title and sixth in franchise history.



Q1Q2Q3Q4Total
Cavs33263122112
Hornets31223220105

LeBron James registered his 36 double - double of a season and tie with a career high and Cavs will have to play 11 more games.


LeBron James notched his 19th game of 30 or more points this season with 32, and contributed 11 assists and nine rebounds in 40 minutes. He tied a career high with his 36th double-double this season, and shaking off a bugaboo of his this season drained 14-of-16 from the foul line.


Kyrie Irving added 26 points and seven assists, though he didn't score in the final quarter. Irving has now scored 20 points or more in 20 consecutive games.


LeBron James suffered a corneal abrasion of his right eye in the second half of the Cleveland Cavaliers' 112-105 win over the Charlotte Hornets on Friday that caused him to question his availability to play in Saturday's game against Washington Wizards.


LeBron James got an injury when he was fouled by Jeremy Lamb when 31.2 seconds remaining in 3rd quarter. LeBron James scored 14 out of 16 from a free throw  line.


Lue Said , "It was a physical game , That's the most I've ever seen LeBron hit the deck. He hit the deck a few times. It was a physical game. With these last 11 games, I think we're playing nine teams fighting for the playoffs or in the playoffs. This will be a good test for us going into the playoff stretch. It's good for us."

Third Consecutive Central Division Championship and Sixth in Franchise History For Cavs.
Irving said , "Well, I don't like anybody hitting my brother like that , But it's gearing up for playoff basketball. Some hits are definitely coming, some plays, some fights as you can see. So we just got to protect ourselves and protect our brothers if something happens like that. Obviously no one wants to get suspended but if it goes too far, as men we've got to protect our brothers."


James said , "We came in with a physical mindset and that eventually helped us win the game because we were just physical from the start all the way down to the finish."


Cavs' Next Game : Cleveland Cavaliers Vs Woshignton Wizards


Hornets' Next Game : Hornets Vs Suns


For Cavs :


PlayerPositionMinPointsRebAstStlBlk
LeBron JamesF393291112
Kevin LoveF281512400
Kyrie IrvingG37261740


For Hornets :


PlayerPositionMinPointsRebAstStlBlk
Marvin WilliamsF381111211
Cody ZellerC321511302
Nicolas BatumG34192230
Kamba WalkerG38282521
Marco Belinelli32223200